foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stolního hokeje STIGA

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

21.4.2001 Příbram - 59 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3.Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek

24.3.2001 Třinec - 50 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)

3.3.2001 Milovice - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Martin Drapák (Český Dub), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...50. Martin Ženíšek

10.2.2001 Pardubice - 64 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Aleš Fiala (HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Stanislav Kraus  (THC Stiga Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

20.1.2001 Holice - 61 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Silvestr Novotný (CIBET Praha), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha)

16.12.2000 Plzeň - 57 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

25.11.2000 Praha - 74 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

11.11.2000 Příbram - 63 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

14.10.2000 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)

23.9.2000 Holice - 72 hráčů

Výsledky,

1. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Plzeň)

Český pohár 2023/24

23.09.2023 - Teplýšovice

14.10.2023 - Teplýšovice

11.11.2023 - Němčice u Lit.

25.11.2023 - Cheb

16.12.2023 - Olomouc

13.01.2024 - České Budějovice

03.02.2024 - Turnov

24.02.2024 - Turnov

23.03.2024 - Třinec

20.04.2024 - Praha - CO

21.04.2024 - MS klubů

18.-19.05.2024 - MČR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2023/24

   

ROK 2023

USA 22.07. Chicago
CAN 09.09. Edmonton
UKR 16.9. Bryne
UKR 23.9. Orebro
SLO 07.10. Kranj
SUI 28.10. Bern
KAZ 04.11. Shymkent
CAN 18.11. Toronto
LAT 2.-3.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2024

USA 03.02. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Stockholm (SS)
SVK 02.03. Nové Zámky
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 20.04. Praha (SS)
CZE 21.04. Praha - MS klubů
GER 04.05. Lahr/Schwarzwald
UKR 11.5. Kyjev
LAT 14-16.06. Valmiera (ME)