foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stolního hokeje STIGA

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2010/11

1. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  190 14/11
2. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 168 15/4
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 137 14/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 95 14/0
5: Pavel Plešák jr. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 56 10/0
6. Jitka Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 45 10/0
7. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  22 9/0
8. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  13 1/0
9. Štěpán Mlad Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  10 8/0
10. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  3 1/0

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - jaro 2010/11

1. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  140 14/10
2. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 126 15/5
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 85 15/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 57 14/0
5: Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 20 5/0
6. Martin Slivoně Plzeň Plzeň 9 5/0
7. Jitka Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 6 2/0
8. Pavel Plešák jr. Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 5 1/0
9. Štěpán Mlad Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  4 2/0
10. Václav Hebr Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 1 1/0
11. Lukáš Hozík Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0
12. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0

Český pohár 2020/21

17.10.2020 - Teplýšovice

31.10.2020 - Pelhřimov

21.11.2019 - Třinec

12.12.2020 - Kladno

16.01.2021 - Praha

06.02.2021 - Cheb

27.02.2021 - Brno

27.03.2021 - Němčice u Litomyšle

10.04.2021 - Plzeň

24.04.2021 - Praha - CO

29-30.06.2021 - MČR Turnov

Světová liga WTHT 2020/21

   

ROK 2020

USA 25.07. Lemont
KAZ 08.08. Shymkent
CAN 12.09. Edmonton
NOR 26.09. Oslo
SUI 03.10. Bern
SWE 10.10. Umea
SLO 24.10. Kranj
SLO 25.10. Kranj (MS klubů)
RUS 07..11. St. Petersburg
CAN 21.11. Kitchener
LAT 05.-06.12. Riga
   

ROK 2021

DEN 23.01. Bronderslev
USA 30.01. Anaheim
SWE 13.02. Stockholm
SWE 20.02. Minsk
SVK 06.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 13.03. Moskva
LAT 20.03. Incukalns
USA 27.03. Detroit
EST 03.04. Tallinn
CZE 24.04. Prague
UKR 01.05. Kiev
GER 08.05. Berlin
RUS 22.05. Kursk
EST 18-20.06. Tallinn (MS)