foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

APP Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

18.5.2002 Příbram - 55 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...35. Martin Ženíšek, 41. Jan Kubernát, 47. Lukáš Honzík

13.4.2002 Milovice - 56 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 3. Aleš Fiala ( HCS Žabka Praha)...32. Martin Ženíšek, 48. Jan Kubernát, 53. Adam Vlček

16.3.2002 Praha - 63 hráčů

¨Výsledky:

1. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...30. Martin Ženíšek, 54. Tomáš Brožek, 55. Jan Kubernát

16.2.2002 Příbram - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...25. Jan Medvec, 41. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Jan Kubernát, 48. Tomáš  Brožek

19.1.2002 Holice - 51 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...42. Martin Ženíšek,47. Tomáš Brožek, 49. Jan Kubernát 

15.12.2001 Čáslav - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)...42. Martin Ženíšek, 47. Jan Kubernát

24.11.2001 Plzeň - 47 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...42. Josef Bečvář, 43. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Jan Kubernát

3.11.2001 Plzeň - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek, 55. Josef Bečvář, 56. Zbyněk Hupák, 57. Tomáš Brožek

13.10.2001 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...43. Martin Ženíšek, 47. Zbyněk Hupák

22.9.2001 Plzeň - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...41. Martin Ženíšek

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Teplýšovice

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - ???

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov (?)

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Turnov (?)

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

 

    ROK 2018
USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (M)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   
ROK 2019
RUS 12.01. Kursk
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)

Světová liga WTHT 2017/18

    ROK 2017
USA 22.07. Lemont
(výsledky)
KAZ 12.08. Shymkent
(výsledky)
NOR 09.09. Stavanger (M)
(výsledky)
CAN 16.09. Edmonton
(výsledky)
SLO 07.10. Kranj
(výsledky)
SUI 21.10. Bern
(výsledky)
CAN 04.11. Toronto
(výsledky)
RUS 11-12.11. St. Petersburg (M)
(výsledky)
SWE 18.11. Stockholm
(výsledky)
LAT 03-04.12. Riga (SS)
(výsledky)
   
ROK 2018
RUS 13.01. Kursk
RUS 27.01. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Gothenburg (SS)
SWE 24.02. Minsk
LAT  03.03. Jekabpils (SS)
LAT  04.03. Jekabpils (MS klubů)
SVK 10.03. Nové Zámky
SVK 11.03. Budapest
RUS 17-18.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 24.03. Detroit
EST 07.04. Tallinn
GER 14.04. Berlin
CZE 21.04. Praha (SS)
FIN 05-06.05. Turku (M)
UKR 12.05. Kiev
CAN 02.06. Montreal
SWE 15-17.06. Eskilstuna (ME)