foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stolního hokeje STIGA

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

21.4.2001 Příbram - 59 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3.Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek

24.3.2001 Třinec - 50 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)

3.3.2001 Milovice - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Martin Drapák (Český Dub), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...50. Martin Ženíšek

10.2.2001 Pardubice - 64 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Aleš Fiala (HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Stanislav Kraus  (THC Stiga Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

20.1.2001 Holice - 61 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Silvestr Novotný (CIBET Praha), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha)

16.12.2000 Plzeň - 57 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

25.11.2000 Praha - 74 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

11.11.2000 Příbram - 63 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

14.10.2000 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)

23.9.2000 Holice - 72 hráčů

Výsledky,

1. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Plzeň)

Český pohár 2021/22

Světová liga WTHT 2021/22

   

ROK 2021

USA 24.07. Lemont
KAZ 07.08. Shymkent
CAN 11.09. Edmonton
UKR 02.10. Kiev
SUI 09.10. Bern
SLO 23.10. Kranj (SS)
SLO 24.10. Kranj (MS klubů)
RUS 07.11. St. Petersburg
LAT 27.-28.11. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2022

USA 05.02. Anaheim
SWE 12.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 19.02. Minsk
SVK 05.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 12.03. Moskva
USA 26.03. Detroit
EST 09.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 23.04. Praha (SS)
GER 07.05. Lahr/Schwarzwald
RUS 21.05. Kursk (SS)
EST 10-12.06. Kranj (ME)