foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

APP Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

21.4.2001 Příbram - 59 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3.Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek

24.3.2001 Třinec - 50 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)

3.3.2001 Milovice - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Martin Drapák (Český Dub), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...50. Martin Ženíšek

10.2.2001 Pardubice - 64 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Aleš Fiala (HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Stanislav Kraus  (THC Stiga Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

20.1.2001 Holice - 61 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Silvestr Novotný (CIBET Praha), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha)

16.12.2000 Plzeň - 57 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

25.11.2000 Praha - 74 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

11.11.2000 Příbram - 63 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

14.10.2000 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)

23.9.2000 Holice - 72 hráčů

Výsledky,

1. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Plzeň)

Termíny Českého poháru 2017/18

23.09.2017 - Teplýšovice

14.10.2017 - Pelhřimov

04.11.2017 - Němčice (Litomyšl)

16.12.2016 - Praha-Satalice

27.01.2018 - Plzeň

24.02.2018 - Plzeň

24.03.2018 - Pelhřimov

21.04.2018 - Praha - CO

12.05.2018 - Příbram

02-03.06.2018 - MR Cheb

Termíny světové ligy WTHT 2017/18

    ROK 2017
USA 22.07. Lemont
(výsledky)
KAZ 12.08. Shymkent
(výsledky)
NOR 09.09. Stavanger (M)
(výsledky)
CAN 16.09. Edmonton
(výsledky)
SLO 07.10. Kranj
(výsledky)
SUI 21.10. Bern
(výsledky)
CAN 04.11. Toronto
(výsledky)
RUS 11-12.11. St. Petersburg (M)
(výsledky)
SWE 18.11. Stockholm
(výsledky)
LAT 03-04.12. Riga (SS)
(výsledky)
   
ROK 2018
RUS 13.01. Kursk
RUS 27.01. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Gothenburg (SS)
SWE 24.02. Minsk
LAT  03.03. Jekabpils (SS)
LAT  04.03. Jekabpils (MS klubů)
SVK 10.03. Nové Zámky
SVK 11.03. Budapest
RUS 17-18.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 24.03. Detroit
EST 07.04. Tallinn
GER 14.04. Berlin 
CZE 21.04. Praha (SS)
FIN 05-06.05. Turku (M)
UKR 12.05. Kiev
CAN 02.06. Montreal
SWE 15-17.06. Eskilstuna (MS)