foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stolního hokeje STIGA

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

  

Konečné pořadí po 20.kole - podzim 2004/05

1. Václav Pikl Stiga Expand Plzeň Plzeň  443 20/10
2. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 416 20/3
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 411 20/4
4. Hynek Nechutný Stiga Expand Plzeň Plzeň 323 18/1
5: Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 236 12/1
6. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  89 6/0
7. Tomáš Brabenec Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 75 6/0
8. Stanislav Kraus Absolut Spiders Plzeň 25 1/1
9. Josef Bečvář Plzeň  Plzeň 15 1/0
10. Zbyněk Hupák Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 9 1/0
11. Lenka Korbelová Gladiators Plzeň   Plzeň 5 1/0

  

Konečné pořadí po 20. kole - jaro 2004/05

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  231 20/11
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 203 20/5
3. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 189 20/4
4. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 115 16/0
5: Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 44 12/0
6. Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 35 13/0
7. Tomš Brabenec Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 21 8/0
8. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 39 17/0
9. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  32 5/0
10. Valiantsin Dubrinski Bělorusko Bělorusko  13 3/0

 

 

Český pohár 2019/20

21.09.2019 - Teplýšovice

12.10.2019 - Pelhřimov

02.11.2019 - Praha

23.11.2019 - Kladno

14.12.2019 - Teplýšovice

11.01.2020 - Plzeň

01.02.2020 - Plzeň

29.02.2020 - Cheb

28.03.2020 - Litomyšl

25.04.2020 - Praha - CO

30-31.06.2020 - MČR Turnov

Světová liga WTHT 2019/20

   

ROK 2019

USA 27.07. Lemont
KAZ 10.08. Shymkent
NOR 07.09. Stavanger (M)
CAN 14.09. Edmonton
SUI 28.09. Spiez
LAT 12.10. Incukalns
SLO 26.10. Kranj
RUS 02..11. St. Petersburg
CAN 09.11. Toronto
SWE 16.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 30.11.-01.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2020

RUS 25.01. Anaheim
SWE 08.02. Umea (SS)
SWE 22.02. Minsk
SVK 07.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 14.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 21.03. Detroit
EST 04.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 25.04. Prague (SS)
UKR 02.05. Kiev
FIN 09.05. Turku (SS)
GER 16.05. Berlin
RUS 23.05. Kursk (SS)
RUS 24.05. Kursk (MS klubů)
SLO 12-14.06. Kranj (ME)