foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

APP Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

7.5.2011 Plzeň - Starý Plzenec - 72 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Jan Dryák (Stiga Big Band Praha), 3. Zdeněk Matoušek ml.(HCS Žabka Praha)...6. Leoš Hvižď ml.,13. Pavel Plešák, 15. Václav Pikl, 27. Martin Ženíšek, 37. Jan Kubernát, 46. Lukáš Jílek, 48. Hynek Nechutný, 53. Markéta Pilařová

16.4.2011 Czech Open - Praha - 126 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga Elites), 2. Alexey Titov (Russia), 3. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec)...13. Pavel Plešák, 14. Leoš Hvižď ml.,22. Bjarne Axelsen, 25. Václav Pikl, 29. Martin Ženíšek, 73. Lukáš Jílek, 98. Hynek Nechutný, 122. Martin Slivoňě

19.3.2011 Milovice - 79 hráčů

Výsledky:

1.Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Zdeněk Matoušek ml.(HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Leoš Hvižď (D.A.S.Gladiators Plzeň)...10. Pavel Plešák, 20. Václav Pikl, 41. Hynek Nechutný, 46. Martin Ženíšek

26.2.2011 Cheb - 61 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Leoš Hvižď (D.A.S.Gladiators Plzeň), 3. Jan Dryák (Stiga Big Band Praha)...6. Václav Pikl, 10. Pavel Plešák, 38. Hynek Nechutný

29.1.2011 Pardubice - 88 hráčů

Výsledky:

1.Jan Dryák(Stiga Big Band Praha), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga Elites), 3. Zdeněk Matoušek ml.(HCS Žabka Praha)...5. Leoč Hvižď ml., 7. Pavel Plešák, 15. Václav Pikl, 28. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Hynek Nechutný, 47. Markéta Pilařová

11.12.2010 Praha - 74 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Zdeněk Matoušek ml. (HCS Žabka Praha), 2. Jan Dryák (Stiga Big Band Praha), 3. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec)...4. Pavel Plešák, 12. Václav Pikl, 25. Martin Ženíšek, 36. Hynek Nechutný, 46. Markéta Pilařová

20.11.2010 České Budějovice - 77 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Jan Dryák (Stiga Big Band Praha), 3. Leoš Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram)...6. Václav Pikl, 7. Pavel Plešák, 37. Martin Ženíšek, 39. Hynek Nechutný, 43. Markéta Pilařová

30.10.2010 Svitavy - Letovice - 77 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Zdeněk Matoušek ml. (HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Petr Turoň (THC Třinec)...5. Pavel Plešák, 12. Václav Pikl, 36. Martin Ženíšek, 47. Hynek Nechutný, 49. Markéta Pilařová

2.10.2010 Třinec - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Jan Dryák (Stiga Big Band Praha), 3. Zdeněk Matoušek ml.(HCS Žabka Praha)...9.Pavel Plešák, 12. Martin Ženíšek, 20. Václav Pikl

11.9.2010 Kamenný Přívoz - 69 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Leoš Hvižď ml.(THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Zdeněk Matoušek ml. (HCS Žabka Praha)...4. Václav Pikl, 21. Pavel Plešák, 41. Hynek Nechutný, 42. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Lukáš Jílek

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Teplýšovice

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - ???

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov (?)

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Turnov (?)

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

 

    ROK 2018
USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (M)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   
ROK 2019
RUS 12.01. Kursk
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)

Světová liga WTHT 2017/18

    ROK 2017
USA 22.07. Lemont
(výsledky)
KAZ 12.08. Shymkent
(výsledky)
NOR 09.09. Stavanger (M)
(výsledky)
CAN 16.09. Edmonton
(výsledky)
SLO 07.10. Kranj
(výsledky)
SUI 21.10. Bern
(výsledky)
CAN 04.11. Toronto
(výsledky)
RUS 11-12.11. St. Petersburg (M)
(výsledky)
SWE 18.11. Stockholm
(výsledky)
LAT 03-04.12. Riga (SS)
(výsledky)
   
ROK 2018
RUS 13.01. Kursk
RUS 27.01. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Gothenburg (SS)
SWE 24.02. Minsk
LAT  03.03. Jekabpils (SS)
LAT  04.03. Jekabpils (MS klubů)
SVK 10.03. Nové Zámky
SVK 11.03. Budapest
RUS 17-18.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 24.03. Detroit
EST 07.04. Tallinn
GER 14.04. Berlin
CZE 21.04. Praha (SS)
FIN 05-06.05. Turku (M)
UKR 12.05. Kiev
CAN 02.06. Montreal
SWE 15-17.06. Eskilstuna (ME)