foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

APP Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 40. kole - podzim/jaro 2002/03

1. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  854 39/13
2. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 834 39/11
3. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 654 32/4
4. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň 332 14/10
5: Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 209 11/1
6. Tomáš Brabenec Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 168 10/0
7. Veronika Volfová Plzeň Plzeň 163 11/0
8. Květuše Ženíšková Plzeň Plzeň 116 7/0
9. Jana Balcarová Plzeň Plzeň  102 6/0
10. Josef Vůch Plzeň Plzeň  89 5/0
11-12. Vladislav Černý Domažlice Domažlice   88 6/0
11-12. Tomáš Brožek Gladiators Plzeň Dobřany   88 5/0
13. Zbyněk Hupák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  78 4/0
14. Milan Kuráž Domažlice  Domažlice   70 6/0
15. Gábina Černá Domažlice  Domažlice  63 5/0
16. Lenka Korbelová Domažlice-Plzeň  Plzeň  61 4/0
17. Ladislav Mynář Plzeň  Plzeň  46 3/0
18. Zbyněk Pilař Pardubice  Pardubice   25 1/1
19. Markéta Pilařová Gladiators Plzeň Pardubice  18 1/0

 

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Teplýšovice

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - ???

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov (?)

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Turnov (?)

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

 

    ROK 2018
USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (M)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   
ROK 2019
RUS 12.01. Kursk
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)

Světová liga WTHT 2017/18

    ROK 2017
USA 22.07. Lemont
(výsledky)
KAZ 12.08. Shymkent
(výsledky)
NOR 09.09. Stavanger (M)
(výsledky)
CAN 16.09. Edmonton
(výsledky)
SLO 07.10. Kranj
(výsledky)
SUI 21.10. Bern
(výsledky)
CAN 04.11. Toronto
(výsledky)
RUS 11-12.11. St. Petersburg (M)
(výsledky)
SWE 18.11. Stockholm
(výsledky)
LAT 03-04.12. Riga (SS)
(výsledky)
   
ROK 2018
RUS 13.01. Kursk
RUS 27.01. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Gothenburg (SS)
SWE 24.02. Minsk
LAT  03.03. Jekabpils (SS)
LAT  04.03. Jekabpils (MS klubů)
SVK 10.03. Nové Zámky
SVK 11.03. Budapest
RUS 17-18.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 24.03. Detroit
EST 07.04. Tallinn
GER 14.04. Berlin
CZE 21.04. Praha (SS)
FIN 05-06.05. Turku (M)
UKR 12.05. Kiev
CAN 02.06. Montreal
SWE 15-17.06. Eskilstuna (ME)