foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stolního hokeje STIGA

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 62. kole - podzim/jaro 2001/02

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  1631 59/43
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 1349 61/5
3. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 1120 49/7
4. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 857 59/0
5: Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 818 43/1
6. Zbyněk Hupák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 522 30/0
7. Lenka Korbelová Domažlice Domažlice 329 32/0
8. Tomáš Brožek Gladiators Plzeň Dobřany 248 19/0
9. Stanislav Kraus THC Stiga Plzeň Plzeň 150 5/5
10. Jan Medvec Gladiators Plzeň Štěnovice 140 6/1
11. Květuše Ženíšková Plzeň Plzeň 118 11/0
12. Martin Hrabík Plzeň Plzeň 98 9/0
13. Adam Vlček Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 86 8/0
14. Josef Vůch Plzeň Plzeň 80 6/0
15. Vladimír Kraus THC Stiga Plzeň Plzeň 70 4/0
16. Jana Pietschová Královské Poříčí Královské Poříčí 55 7/0
17. Ladislav Nový THC Sitga Plzeň Plzeň 25 1/0
18-19. Ondřej Žitek Plzeň Plzeň 22 2/0
18-19. Jana Balcarová Plzeň Plzeň 22 2/0
20. Petr Němeček Kadaň Kadaň 12 1/0
21. Roman Husák Plzeň Plzeň 10 1/0
22-24. Jitka Kubová Stanětice Stanětice 4 1/0
22-24. Jaroslav Diviš Štěnovice Štěnovice 4 1/0
22-24. Václav Kubernát Plzeň Plzeň 4 1/0

 


  

Český pohár 2019/20

21.09.2019 - Teplýšovice

12.10.2019 - Pelhřimov

02.11.2019 - Praha

23.11.2019 - Kladno

14.12.2019 - Teplýšovice

11.01.2020 - Plzeň

01.02.2020 - Plzeň

29.02.2020 - Cheb

28.03.2020 - Litomyšl

25.04.2020 - Praha - CO

30-31.06.2020 - MČR Turnov

Světová liga WTHT 2019/20

   

ROK 2019

USA 27.07. Lemont
KAZ 10.08. Shymkent
NOR 07.09. Stavanger (M)
CAN 14.09. Edmonton
SUI 28.09. Spiez
LAT 12.10. Incukalns
SLO 26.10. Kranj
RUS 02..11. St. Petersburg
CAN 09.11. Toronto
SWE 16.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 30.11.-01.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2020

RUS 25.01. Anaheim
SWE 08.02. Umea (SS)
SWE 22.02. Minsk
SVK 07.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 14.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 21.03. Detroit
EST 04.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 25.04. Prague (SS)
UKR 02.05. Kiev
FIN 09.05. Turku (SS)
GER 16.05. Berlin
RUS 23.05. Kursk (SS)
RUS 24.05. Kursk (MS klubů)
SLO 12-14.06. Kranj (ME)