foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

APP Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

5.5.2007 Plzeň Czech Open - 117 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Ahti Lampi (Finland), 2. Atis Silis (Latvia), 3. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec)...42. Martin Ženíšek, 74. Jan Kubernát, 116. Marcela Svobodová

14.4.2007 Příbram - 78 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 2. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga Expand Plzeň).... 21. Martin Ženíšek, 56. Markéta Pilařová, 57. Martin Kůžel, 59. Václav Patera, 65. Ladislav Svoboda, 70. Michal Brejcha, 74. Marcela Svobodová

31.3.2007 Milovice - 76 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Pavel Plešák (Stiga Expand Plzeň)...37. Martin Ženíšek, 50. Markéta Pilařová, 55. Václav Patera, 61. Ladislav Svoboda, 62. Martin Kůžel, 65. Michal Brejcha, 68. Marcela Svobodová

3.3.2007 Litomyšl - 71 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Petr Tměj (THC Stiga Svitavy 93), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec)...28. Martin Ženíšek, 42. Markéta Pilařová, 51. Václav Patera, 52. Michal Brejcha, 55. Martin Kůžel

10.2.2007 Holice - 70 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Petr Tměj (THC Stiga Svitavy 93), 3. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram)...41. Martin Ženíšek, 50. Martin Kůžel, 54. Václav Patera, 56. Michal Brejcha, 69. Marcela Svobodová 

13.1.2007 Plzeň - 75 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Petr Tměj (THC Stiga Svitavy 93), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga Expand Plzeň)...23. Jan Kubernát, 38. Martin Ženíšek, 56. Václav Patera, 59. Josef Procházka, 62. Martin Kůžel, 64. Michal Brejcha, 66. Ladislav Svoboda, 74. Marcela Svobodová

9.12.2006 Praha - 75 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga Expand Plzeň), 3. Leoš Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram)...49. Martin Ženíšek, 52. Martin Kůžel, 53. Markéta Pilařová, 58. Václav Patera, 65. Michal Brejcha, 69. Ladislav Svoboda, 70. Marcela Svobodová

11.11.2006 České Budějovice - 62 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Stanislav Kraus (Absolut Spiders), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...33. Markéta Pilařová, 38. Martin Ženíšek, 53. Václav Patera, 56. Martin Kůžel, 59. Ladislav Svoboda, 60. Michal Brejcha, 61. Marcela Svobodová

14.10.2006 Pardubice - 77 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga Expand Plzeň), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram) 3. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec)...40 Martin Ženíšek, 54. Markéta Pilařová, 74. Ladislav Svoboda, 75.Marcela Svobodová

23.9.2006 Svitavy - 73 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Lukáš Turoň (THC Třinec), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga Expand Plzeň), 3. Stanislav Kraus (Absolut Spiders)...40. Martin Ženíšek, 51. Markéta Pilařová, 69. Václav Patera

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Teplýšovice

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - ???

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov (?)

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Turnov (?)

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

 

    ROK 2018
USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (M)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   
ROK 2019
RUS 12.01. Kursk
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)

Světová liga WTHT 2017/18

    ROK 2017
USA 22.07. Lemont
(výsledky)
KAZ 12.08. Shymkent
(výsledky)
NOR 09.09. Stavanger (M)
(výsledky)
CAN 16.09. Edmonton
(výsledky)
SLO 07.10. Kranj
(výsledky)
SUI 21.10. Bern
(výsledky)
CAN 04.11. Toronto
(výsledky)
RUS 11-12.11. St. Petersburg (M)
(výsledky)
SWE 18.11. Stockholm
(výsledky)
LAT 03-04.12. Riga (SS)
(výsledky)
   
ROK 2018
RUS 13.01. Kursk
RUS 27.01. Anaheim
SWE 10.02. Gothenburg (SS)
SWE 24.02. Minsk
LAT  03.03. Jekabpils (SS)
LAT  04.03. Jekabpils (MS klubů)
SVK 10.03. Nové Zámky
SVK 11.03. Budapest
RUS 17-18.03. Moskva (SS)
USA 24.03. Detroit
EST 07.04. Tallinn
GER 14.04. Berlin
CZE 21.04. Praha (SS)
FIN 05-06.05. Turku (M)
UKR 12.05. Kiev
CAN 02.06. Montreal
SWE 15-17.06. Eskilstuna (ME)